Ordonnanz – Ergebnisse 2018/19

 

Sportschützenkreis 6 Wiesloch e.V.
Rundenwettkampf Ordonnanzgewehr 2018/19
Platz Gewehr ø VJ 1 2 3 4 Ges. ø
1 Treiber Karlheinz x 100 100
2 Baumann Manfred x 100 100
3 Köhler Werner x 100 100
4 Krämer Stefan x 100 100
5 Müller Ralf x 99 99
6 Klett Erhard x 99 99
7 Grimm Emil 98 98
8 Busch Gerhard 98 98
9 Zimmermann Frank x 98 98
10 Thome Karl x 98 98
11 Repper Rainer x 98 98
12 Lemmerz Thomas x 98 98
13 Kannenberg Wr 97 97
14 Lauer Rolf 97 97
15 Kaminski Karlheinz x 97 97
16 Herling Hermann x 97 97
17 Brecht Roland x 97 97
18 Greulich Michael x 97 97
19 Heller Christian x 97 97
20 Hey Karsten x 97 97
21 Niedermeyer Torsten x 97 97
22 Gropp Dieter x 96 96
23 Schumann Timo 96 96
24 Zimmermann Ulf x 96 96
25 Lochbühler Norbert x 96 96
26 Spindler Dirk x 96 96
27 Rauch Marc x 95 95
28 Oehler Jochen x 95 95
29 Hoffmann Markus x 95 95
30 Knopf Andreas x 95 95
31 Hoskins Chris x 94 94
32 Kraft Roland x 94 94
33 Irsigler Hans x 94 94
34 Steinhauser Peter x 94 94
35 Lauer Frank x 94 94
36 Wipfler Markus x 94 94
37 Marquard Dirk x 94 94
38 Thurau Klaus Peter x 93 93
39 Hartlieb Frank x 93 93
40 Tontsch Hermann x 93 93
41 Gebhard Berthold x 92 92
42 Sittig Florian x 92 92
43 Reble Rolf x 92 92
44 Gottselig Rolf x 92 92
45 Imhoff Patrick x 92 92
46 Norton David x 92 92
47 Haffner Martin x 92 92
48 Spies Bernhard x 92 92
49 Treiber Andreas x 92 92
50 Deck Georg x 91 91
51 Kühnle Christoph x 91 91
52 Schteck Wolfgang x 91 91
53 Beigel Klaus x 91 91
54 Bühler 90 90
55 Schaubeck Michael x 90 90
56 Sittig Stephan x 90 90
57 Weber Robert x 90 90
58 Fetzer Georg x 89 89
59 Biebersdorf Ottmar x 89 89
60 Paschen Hans Joachim x 89 89
61 Hoffmann Gerd x 89 89
62 Grün Bettina x 89 89
63 Nold Jürgen x 89 89
64 Schelske Markus x 89 89
65 Steinert Jens x 88 88
66 Müller Hermann x 88 88
67 Frank Alexander x 88 88
68 Keller Peter x 88 88
69 Steinbächer Tim x 88 88
70 Struzyna Darius x 87 87
71 Schumscher Benno x 87 87
72 Fischer Hans x 87 87
73 Rudewig Holger x 86 86
74 Laier Rolf x 86 86
75 Bauer Daniel x 85 85
76 Imhoff Heinz Dieter x 85 85
77 Schifferdecker Peter x 85 85
78 Tämmerich Alfred x 85 85
79 Appel Erik x 85 85
80 Kopietz Hans Jürgen x 84 84
81 Rausch Jan x 84 84
82 Beigel Katharina x 84 84
83 Egenlauf Ralf x 83 83
84 Martin Jan x 83 83
85 Riedinger Gerhard x 82 82
86 Kupsch Markus x 82 82
87 Spieß Iris 82 82
88 Hoskins Petra x 78 78
89 Schmitke Ortwin x 78 78
90 Schwuchow Pierre x 75 75
91 Grulich Erik x 75 75
92 SigBalinteti x 72 72
93 Fischer Karin x 55 55
94 Stadler Rainer x
95 Spitzer Stefan x
96
Mannschaften 10.11.18       Summe
1 SSV Altlußheim 300 300
2 SSV Rot I 295 295
3 KKS Hockenheim III 293 293
4 SSV Baiertal I 287 287
5 SSV Rot II 286 286
6 SG Ladenburg 284 284
7 KKS Hockenheim I 284 284
8 SSV Bammental II 283 283
9 SG Wiesloch V 283 283
10 SSV Dielheim II 281 281
11 SGI Ketsch 280 280
12 SSV St Ilgen 278 278
13 SSV Dielheim I 275 275
14 SSV Bammental I 270 270
15 SSv Rot IIII 269 269
16 SSV Rauenberg 267 267
17 SSV Spechbach I 267 267
18 SSV Rot III 265 265
20 SG Wiesloch III 265 265
19 SSV Spechbach II 262 262
21 SSV Baiertal II 262 262
22 SG Wiesloch II 262 262
23 SG Wiesloch I 261 261
24 SSV Dielheim III 254 254
25 SG Wiesloch IIII 232 232
26 KKS Hockenheim II 183 183
27
28
29