Kreisoberliga Auf

Kreis 4 Neckartal

Einteilung der Kreisoberliga  
Luftgewehr-Aufgelegt 2020  
1. Wettkampf   30. September 2019  
in Spechbach  
SSV Spechbach II gegen SSV Eberbach I 1 : 2  
SSV Moosbrunn I gegen SSV Spechbach III 1 : 2  
SG Neckargemünd I gegen SSV Spechbach I 1 : 2  
SSV Brombach I Wettkampf frei  
 

2. Wettkampf

  14. Oktober 2019  
in Brombach  
SSV Eberbach I gegen SSV Moosbrunn I 2 : 1  
SSV Spechbach III gegen SSV Spechbach II 1 : 2  
SSV Brombach I gegen SG Neckargemünd I 1 : 2  
SSV Spechbach I Wettkampf frei  
 

3. Wettkampf

  4. November 2019  
in Spechbach  
SSV Spechbach I gegen SSV Spechbach III 3 : 0  
SSV Eberbach I gegen SSV Brombach I 3 : 0  
SSV Moosbrunn I gegen SSV Spechbach II 0 : 3  
SG Neckargemünd I Wettkampf frei  
 

4. Wettkampf

  18. November 2019  
in Moosbrunn  
SSV Brombach I gegen SSV Moosbrunn I 1 : 2  
SG Neckargemünd I gegen SSV Eberbach I 0 : 3  
SSV Spechbach II gegen SSV Spechbach I 0 : 3  
SSV Spechbach III Wettkampf frei  
 

5. Wettkampf

  2. Dezember 2019  
in Spechbach  
SSV Spechbach III gegen SG Neckargemünd I 0 : 3  
SSV Spechbach I gegen SSV Eberbach I 3 : 0  
SSV Brombach I gegen SSV Spechbach II 2 : 1  
SSV Moosbrunn I Wettkampf frei  
 

6. Wettkampf

  13. Januar 2020  
in Neckargemünd  
SSV Spechbach II gegen SG Neckargemünd I 1 : 2  
SSV Spechbach III gegen SSV Brombach I 1 : 2  
SSV Moosbrunn I gegen SSV Spechbach I 2 : 1  
SSV Eberbach I Wettkampf frei  
 

7. Wettkampf

  27. Januar 2020  
in Eberbach  
SSV Eberbach I gegen SSV Spechbach III 3 : 0  
SG Neckargemünd I gegen SSV Moosbrunn I 3 : 0  
SSV Spechbach I gegen SSV Brombach I 2 : 1  
SSV Spechbach II Wettkampf frei  
WETTKAMPFERGEBNISSE und TABELLENSTAND
7. LWK 27.01.2020
SSV Eberbach I 3 SSV Spechbach III 0
Hammer-Zeitler Gabriele 299 Rössler Ewin 288
Schatz Wulfrun 299 Streib Herbert 295
Braun Lothar 298 Poser Peter   285
Stechschuß: Pos X: X/X/XX 896 Stechschuß: Pos X: X/X/XX   868
SG Neckargemünd I 0 SSV Moosbrunn I 3
Gomille Jens 298 Bayer Thomas   299
Kaufmann Rolf 268 Wegner Ute 296
Hahn Günter 291 Zimmermann Elke 296
Stechschuß: Pos X: X/X/XX 857 Stechschuß: Pos X: X/X/XX   891
SSV Spechbach I 2 SSV Brombach I 1
Kopietz Hans-Jürgen 299 Seib Jürgen   299
Braun Manfred 298 Schnepf Roland 295
Reinhardt Ulrich 294 Seib Silvia 284
Stechschuß: Pos 1: 10/10/10,4 891 Stechschuß: Pos 1: 10/10/10,7 878
  Mannsch. Einzel Gesamt
PLATZ   VEREIN   WK   PUNKTE   PUNKTE RINGE
  + +
1 SSV Spechbach I 6 10 2 14 4 5369
2 SSV Eberbach I 6 10 2 13 5 5366
3 SSV Moosbrunn I 6 6 6 9 9 5329
4 SG Neckargemünd I 6 6 6 8 10 5286
5 SSV Spechbach II 6 4 8 8 10 5319
6 SSV Brombach I 6 4 8 7 11 5283
7 SSV Spechbach III 6 2 10 4 14 5252