Oberliga

Oberliga – Luftgewehr – 2019

14.10.2018

  1. Wettkampf KW 41 / 14.10.2018 Einzelpunkte Mannschaftspunkte

SSV Kronau II – KKS Bauerbach I                                 1 : 4                 0 : 2

KKS Ispringen I – KKS Plankstadt I                               2 : 3                 0 : 2

KKS Bauerbach I – KKS Ispringen I                               4 : 1                 2 : 0

KKS Plankstadt I – SSV Kronau II                                 2 : 3                 0 : 2

KKS Hambrücken I – SSV Spechbach I                         2 : 3                 0 : 2

KKS Königsbach III – SSV Eberbach I                           3 : 2                 2 : 0

SSV Eberbach I – KKS Hambrücken I                            2 : 3                 0 : 2

SSV Spechbach I – KKS Königsbach III                                    2 : 3                 0 : 2

Verein                                     WK                 Einzelpunkte   Mannschaftspunkte

1 KKS Bauerbach I                   2                                  8 : 2                 4 : 0

2 KKS Königsbach III                2                                  6 : 4                 4 : 0

3 SSV Spechbach I                  2                                  5 : 5                 2 : 2

4 KKS Hambrücken I                2                                  5 : 5                 2 : 2

5 KKS Plankstadt I                   2                                  5 : 5                 2 : 2

6 SSV Kronau II                        2                                  4 : 6                 2 : 2

7 SSV Eberbach I                     2                                  4 : 6                 0 : 4

8 KKS Ispringen I                     2                                  3 : 7                 0 : 4

 

  1. Wettkampf

Ausrichter: SSV Kronau II

Pos. SSV Kronau II                 1 4       KKS Bauerbach I

1 Wurster, Lana 390                              391 Schäfer, Julia

2 Ebend, Melanie 384                           385 Jänsch, Kerstin

3 Hillenbrand, Ralf 380                         386 Bäzner, Kathrin

4 Butz, Benjamin 379                            385 Hückel, Jacqueline

5 Heuschober, Thomas 395                  377 Veit, Franziska

1928 1924

KKS Ispringen I                       2 3       KKS Plankstadt I

1 Jost, Annika 382                               386 Lampert, Nicole

2 Fix, Colin 390                                    378 Lochert, Steffen

3 Pahl, Fabian 385                               384 Pinter, Andreas

4 Linzner, Carmen 379                          382 de With, Coco

5 Greulich, Silvan (8) 383                      383 (10) Meyer , Kristina

1919 1913

KKS Bauerbach I                     4 1       KKS Ispringen I

1 Schäfer, Julia 394                              387 Jost, Annika

2 Jänsch, Kerstin 386                           391 Fix, Colin

3 Bäzner, Kathrin 389                            384 Pahl, Fabian

4 Hückel, Jacqueline 386                      381 Linzner, Carmen

5 Veit, Franziska 383                            380 Greulich, Silvan

1938 1923

KKS Plankstadt I                     2 3       SSV Kronau II

1 Lampert, Nicole 385                           394 Wurster, Lana

2 Lochert, Steffen 383                          388 Ebend, Melanie

3 Pinter, Andreas 379                           378 Hillenbrand, Ralf

4 de With, Coco 385                             383 Butz, Benjamin

5 Meyer , Kristina 386                           388 Heuschober, Thomas

1918 1931

 

Ausrichter: SSV Spechbach I

Pos. KKS Hambrücken I          2 3      SSV Spechbach I

1 Baumann, Nadine 386                        378 Hildenbrand, Martin

2 Becker, Laura-Ann 383                       384 Fassl, Alisha

3 Baumann, Nina 377                            384 Schöder, Dirk

4 Leibold, Stefan 387                           383 Braun, Timo

5 Müller, Marvin 366                             383 Hildenbrand, Florian

1899 1912

KKS Königsbach III                 3 2       SSV Eberbach I

1 Schreck, Laura 394                            385 Schölch, Friedrich

2 Meyer, Alexander (9) 389                   389 (10) Joho, Patrick

3 Fäßler, Robin 383                              371 Scherer, Xenia

4 Kaucher, Chantal 379                         386 Kreß, Steffen

5 Sigmund, Jonas 381                          372 Küller, Sascha

1926 1903

SSV Eberbach I                       2 3       KKS Hambrücken I

1 Schölch, Friedrich 385                       382 Baumann, Nadine

2 Joho, Patrick 376                              379 Becker, Laura-Ann

3 Scherer, Xenia 378                            387 Baumann, Nina

4 Kreß, Steffen (8) 381                         381 (9) Leibold, Stefan

5 Küller, Sascha 374                             373 Müller, Marvin

1894 1902

SSV Spechbach I                    2 3       KKS Königsbach III

1 Hildenbrand, Martin 383                     393 Schreck, Laura

2 Fassl, Alisha 386                               384 Meyer, Alexander

3 Schöder, Dirk 388                             378 Ruff, Annika

4 Braun, Timo 383                                384 Fäßler, Robin

5 Hildenbrand, Florian 382                    386 Sigmund, Jonas

1922 1925