Oberliga

Oberliga – Luftgewehr – 2020 16.11.2019

  1. Wettkampf KW 41 / 13.10.2019 Einzelpunkte Mannschaftspunkte

KKS Plankstadt I – KKS Bauerbach I                             3 : 2                             2 : 0

KKS Königsbach III – KKS Ispringen I                            4 : 1                             2 : 0

KKS Bauerbach I – KKS Königsbach III                          2 : 3                             0 : 2

KKS Ispringen I – KKS Plankstadt I                               3 : 2                             2 : 0

SSV Spechbach I – KKS Hambrücken I                         2 : 3                             0 : 2

KKS Reihen I – SV Walldorf I                                        2 : 3                             0 : 2

SV Walldorf I – SSV Spechbach I                                 3 : 2                             2 : 0

KKS Hambrücken I – KKS Reihen I                                2 : 3                             0 : 2

 

  1. Wettkampf KW 46 / 16.11.2019

KKS Plankstadt I – SSV Spechbach I                            1 : 4                             0 : 2

KKS Königsbach III – KKS Reihen I                               5 : 0                             2 : 0

KKS Reihen I – KKS Plankstadt I                                   2 : 3                             0 : 2

SSV Spechbach I – KKS Königsbach III                                    3 : 2                             2 : 0

KKS Bauerbach I – KKS Hambrücken I                          3 : 2                             2 : 0

KKS Ispringen I – SV Walldorf I                                                3 : 2                             2 : 0

KKS Hambrücken I – KKS Ispringen I                            2 : 3                             0 : 2

SV Walldorf I – KKS Bauerbach I                                  2 : 3                             0 : 2

Verein                                                WK                  Einzelpunkte               Mannschaftspunkte

1 KKS Königsbach III                           4                      14 : 6                           6 : 2

2 KKS Ispringen I                                 4                      10 : 10                         6 : 2

3 SSV Spechbach I                              4                      11 : 9                           4 : 4

4 KKS Bauerbach I                               4                      10 : 10                         4 : 4

5 SV Walldorf I                                                4                      10 : 10                         4 : 4

6 KKS Plankstadt I                               4                      9 : 11                           4 : 4

7 KKS Hambrücken I                            4                      9 : 11                          2 : 6

8 KKS Reihen I                                     4                      7 : 13                           2 : 6

  1. Wettkampf Ausrichter: SSV Spechbach I

 

Pos. KKS Plankstadt I                         1 4       SSV Spechbach I

1 de With, Coco 382                             387 Schöder, Stephanie

2 Pinter, Andreas (9) 387                      387 (6) Fassl, Alisha

3 Meyer , Kristina (8) 384                      384 (10) Braun, Timo

4 Pavic, Kruno 377                               378 Hildenbrand, Florian

5 Berlinghof, Franz 370                         388 Schöder, Dirk

1900 1924

 

KKS Königsbach III                 5 0       KKS Reihen I

1 Meyer, Alexander 389                        388 Keil, Wolfgang

2 Ruff, Annika 380                               379 Max, Sebastian

3 Fäßler, Robin 389                              377 Eiermann, Udo

4 Geier, Tobias-Lars 384                       377 Jenne, Britta

5 Schneider, Julia 377                          375 Max, Reinhold

1919 1896

 

KKS Reihen I                           2 3       KKS Plankstadt I

1 Keil, Wolfgang 388                            389 de With, Coco

2 Max, Sebastian 389                           379 Pinter, Andreas

3 Eiermann, Udo 373                            377 Meyer , Kristina

4 Jenne, Britta 374                               380 Pavic, Kruno

5 Max, Reinhold 367                             366 Berlinghof, Franz

1891 1891

 

SSV Spechbach I                    3 2       KKS Königsbach III

1 Schöder, Stephanie 383                     387 Meyer, Alexander

2 Fassl, Alisha 386                               384 Ruff, Annika

3 Braun, Timo 376                                388 Fäßler, Robin

4 Hildenbrand, Florian 381                    377 Schneider, Julia

5 Schöder, Dirk 381                             373 Burger, Alexander

1907 1909

 

  1. Wettkampf Ausrichter: KKS Bauerbach I

Pos. KKS Bauerbach I             3 2       KKS Hambrücken I

1 Schäfer, Julia 391                              385 Baumann, Nadine

2 Jänsch, Kerstin 9                               383 Kunzweiler, Laura-Ann

3 Bäzner, Kathrin 385                            373 Schneider, Hanna

4 Kilian , Leonie 382                             370 Köhler-Heil, Annette

5 Veit, Franziska (9) 377                       377 (10) Köhler, Alban

1544 1888

 

KKS Ispringen I                       3 2       SV Walldorf I

1 Jost, Annika 384                               387 Müller, Carmen

2 Pahl, Fabian 376                               381 Wachter, Nico

3 Greulich, Silvan 388                           386 Fuchs, Nina

4 Linzner, Carmen 383                          372 Vogel, Michael L.

5 Herbst, Michelle 381                          379 Schendel, Sarah

1912 1905

 

KKS Hambrücken I                  2 3       KKS Ispringen I

1 Baumann, Nadine 388                        385 Jost, Annika

2 Kunzweiler, Laura-Ann 383                  379 Pahl, Fabian

3 Schneider, Hanna 366                        380 Greulich, Silvan

4 Köhler-Heil, Annette 375                     381 Linzner, Carmen

5 Köhler, Alban 371                              376 Herbst, Michelle

1883 1901

 

SV Walldorf I                           2 3       KKS Bauerbach I

1 Müller, Carmen 391                            390 Schäfer, Julia

2 Wachter, Nico 383                             8 Jänsch, Kerstin

3 Fuchs, Nina 383                                389 Bäzner, Kathrin

4 Vogel, Michael L. 371                        385 Kilian , Leonie

5 Schendel, Sarah 371                          378 Veit, Franziska

1899 1550