Kreisoberliga

Kreis 4 Neckartal

Einteilung der Kreisoberliga  
Luftgewehr 2020  
1. Wettkampf   27.10.2019 KW 43  
SSV Eberbach III gegen SSV Eberbach II 0 : 3  
SSV Moosbrunn I gegen KKS Hirschhorn I 3 : 0  
SSV Eberbach IV gegen SSV Spechbach III 2 : 1  
SSV Waldwimmersbach I Wettkampffrei  
 

2. Wettkampf

  03.11.2019 KW 44  
SSV Eberbach II gegen SSV Moosbrunn I 2 : 1  
KKS Hirschhorn I gegen SSV Eberbach III 1 : 2  
SSV Waldwimmersbach I gegen SSV Eberbach IV 0 : 3  
SSV Spechbach III Wettkampffrei  
 

 

3. Wettkampf

  16.11.2019 KW 46 (Sa)  
SSV Spechbach III gegen KKS Hirschhorn I 1 : 2  
SSV Eberbach II gegen SSV Waldwimmersbach I 3 : 0  
SSV Moosbrunn I gegen SSV Eberbach III 3 : 0  
SSV Eberbach IV Wettkampffrei  
 

4. Wettkampf

  01.12.2019 KW 48  
SSV Eberbach IV gegen SSV Eberbach II 2 : 1  
SSV Waldwimmersbach I gegen SSV Moosbrunn I 0 : 3  
SSV Eberbach III gegen SSV Spechbach III 3 : 0  
KKS Hirschhorn I Wettkampffrei  
 

5. Wettkampf

  15.12.2019 KW 50  
KKS Hirschhorn I gegen SSV Eberbach IV 2 : 1  
SSV Spechbach III gegen SSV Eberbach II 0 : 3  
SSV Waldwimmersbach I gegen SSV Eberbach III 1 : 2  
SSV Moosbrunn I Wettkampffrei  
 

6. Wettkampf

  12.01.2020 KW 02  
KKS Hirschhorn I gegen SSV Waldwimmersbach I 3 : 0  
SSV Eberbach III gegen SSV Eberbach IV 3 : 0  
SSV Moosbrunn I gegen SSV Spechbach III 2 : 1  
SSV Eberbach II Wettkampffrei  
 

7. Wettkampf

  26.01.2020  KW 04  
SSV Eberbach II gegen KKS Hirschhorn I 3 : 0  
SSV Eberbach IV gegen SSV Moosbrunn I 0 : 3  
SSV Spechbach III gegen SSV Waldwimmersbach I 3 : 0  
SSV Eberbach III Wettkampffrei  
 

WETTKAMPFERGEBNISSE und TABELLENSTAND

7.LWK   KW 04-20  
SSV Eberbach II 3 KKS Hirschhorn I   0
Johe Nina 380 Kuhn Holger 357
Dannefelser Benjamin 374 Volk Alexander 352
Wäsch Dennis 367 Bidmon Felix 359
Stechschuß: Pos X: X/X/XX 1121 Stechschuß: Pos X: X/X/XX   1068
SSV Eberbach IV 0 SSV Moosbrunn I   3
Küller Sascha 377 Helm Kirsten 379
Schmitt Wolf-Dieter 356 Dinkeldein Fabian 361
Kreß Martin 349 Schölch Miriams 370
Stechschuß: Pos X: X/X/XX 1082 Stechschuß: Pos X: X/X/XX   1110
SSV Spechbach III 3 SSV Waldwimmersbach I   0
Rudewig Elias 369 Schäfer Jochen 347
Schifferdecker Nina 367 Oess Marius 355
Wolf Georg 364 Müller Tima 340
Stechschuß: Pos X: X/X/XX 1100 Stechschuß: Pos X: X/X/XX   1042
  Mannsch. Einzel Gesamt
PLATZ   VEREIN   WK   PUNKTE   PUNKTE RINGE
  + +
1 SSV Eberbach II 6 10 2 15 3 6650
2 SSV Moosbrunn I 6 10 2 15 3 6704
3 SSV Eberbach III 6 8 4 10 8 6581
4 KKS Hirschhorn I 6 6 6 8 10 6506
5 SSV Eberbach IV 6 6 6 8 10 6504
6 SSV Spechbach III 6 2 10 3 12 6468
7 SSV Waldwimmersbach I 6 0 12 1 17 4160