Ordonnanz-Ergebnisse 2019/2020

Sportschützenkreis 6 Wiesloch e.V.  
 
Rundenwettkampf Ordonnanzgewehr  
 
bnm 09.11.2019 14.12.2019 11.01.2020 15.02.2020 Summe Durchschnitt  
1 SSV Altlußheim I 295 294 298 290 1177 294,25  
2 SSV Rot III 292 286 287 298 1163 290,75  
3 SSV Baiertal I 282 283 288 280 1133 283,25  
4 SSV Rot II 291 289 293 258 1131 282,75  
5 KKS Hockenheim I 282 266 295 285 1128 282,00  
6 SG Wiesloch I 283 287 281 276 1127 281,75  
7 SSV Dielheim I 285 278 282 278 1123 280,75  
8 KKS Hockenheim III 276 282 284 281 1123 280,75  
9 SSV Bammental I 278 278 276 286 1118 279,50  
10 SGI Ketsch I 277 280 274 287 1118 279,50  
11 SSV Baiertal II 269 276 279 280 1104 276,00  
12 KKS Hockenheim II 276 252 286 277 1091 272,75  
13 SSV Dielheim II 264 268 278 276 1086 271,50  
14 KKS Hockenheim IIII 275 252 262 282 1071 267,75  
15 SSV Rot I 257 270 269 250 1046 261,50  
16 SSV Dielheim III 230 255 272 260 1017 254,25  
17 SG Wiesloch II 274 273 285 176 1008 252,00  
18 SV Spechbach I 190 264 288 266 1008 252,00  
20 SV Spechbach II 271 199 261 254 985 246,25  
19 SSV Rauenberg I   244 269 280 793 264,33  
21 SSV Bammental II 253   249 263 765 255,00  
22 SSV Dielheim IIII   240 244 233 717 239,00  
23 SV Nußloch   209 204 267 680 226,67  
24 SV Rot IIII   241 271   512 256,00  
25 SGI Gauangelloch 248   261   509 254,50  
26 SSV Rauenberg II     218 226 444 222,00  
Platz Gewehr ø VJ 1 2 3 4 Ges. ø
1  Krämer Stefan   100 100 100 100     400 100,00
2 Köhler Werner   100 98 99 98     395 98,75
3 Treiber Karlheinz   99 97 99 99     394 98,50
4 Klett Erhard   99 95 99 99     392 98,00
5 Greulich Michael   98 100 97 96     391 97,75
6 Kaminski Karlheinz   96 96 100 96     388 97,00
7 Thome Karl   98 93 97 99     387 96,75
8 Lemmerz Thomas   98 97 96 95     386 96,50
9 Hoffmann Gerd   97 93 98 97     385 96,25
10 Müller Ralf   97 96 98 94     385 96,25
11 Grimm Emil   95 98 96 94     383 95,75
12 Lochbühler Norbert   97 95 93 98     383 95,75
13 Brecht Roland   95 96 91 100     382 95,50
14 Baumann Manfred   95 96 99 92     382 95,50
15 Steinhauser Peter   96 96 98 92     382 95,50
16 Kraft Roland   96 95 95 95     381 95,25
17 Knopf Andreas   91 96 96 98     381 95,25
18 Zimmermann Frank   96 94 95 95     380 95,00
19 Oehler Jochen   91 92 98 97     378 94,50
20 Imhoff Patrick   94 99 94 91     378 94,50
21 Gredel Thomas   92 97 91 97     377 94,25
22 Heller Christian   95 94 90 98     377 94,25
23 Frank Alexander   99 91 96 88     376 93,50
24 Kannenberg WR   96 96 96 86     374 93,50
25 Lauer Rolf   96 92 90 96     374 93,50
26 Reble Rolf   95 91 96 92     374 93,50
27 Zimmermann Andreas   94 95 90 94     373 93,25
28 Schreck Wolfgang   93 89 96 95     373 93,25
29 Irsigler Hans   90 94 96 93     373 93,25
30 Engelhard Peter   90 96 95 91     372 93,00
31 Zimmermann Ulf   90 91 94 97     372 93,00
32 Bauer Marco   89 94 95 92     370 92,50
33 Sittig Stephan   95 93 88 94     370 92,50
34 Struzyna Darius   92 88 93 96     369 92,25
35 Schumacher Benno   88 95 95 91     369 92,25
36 Lauer Frank   95 91 90 92     368 92,00
37 Repper Reiner   92 92 95 87     366 91,50
38 Busch Gerhard   85 92 97 91     365 91,25
39 Spitzer Stefan   90 88 99 88     365 91,25
40 Martin Jan   85 92 92 96     365 91,25
41 Norton David   79 92 97 96     364 91,00
42 Wipfler Markus   92 89 92 91     364 91,00
43 Imhoff Heinz Dieter   85 90 92 95     362 90,50
44 Deck Georg   89 91 96 86     362 90,50
45 Sittig Florian   92 89 88 90     359 89,75
46 Schifferdecker Peter   90 80 91 96     357 89,25
47 Nold Jürgen   83 90 90 94     357 89,25
48 Laier Rolf   93 82 90 90     355 88,75
49 Rudewig Holger   92 77 96 88     353 88,25
50 Schelske Markus   86 81 90 89     346 86,50
51 Spindler Dirk   89 81 90 83     343 85,75
52 Krämer Werner   86 75 86 93     340 85,00
53 Stadler Rainer   91 74 82 90     337 84,25
54 Spieß Bernhard   83 68 85 91     327 81,75
55 Schmidtke Ortwin   75 73 83 82     313 78,25
56 Hartmann Karl Ludwig   76 86 79 72     313 78,25
57 Grün Bettina   84 83 82 63     312 78,00
58 Kopietz Hans Jürgen   89 49 82 86     306 76,50
59 Spieß Iris   73 82 65 71     291 72,75
60 Hoskins Chris   96 97 96       289 96,33
61 Appel Erik   68 73 75 72     288 72,00
62 Marc Rauch   92 99 93       284 94,67
63 Walter Hans   91   99 94     284 94,67
64 Schaubeck Michael   98 93 90       281 93,67
65 Bühler Klaus     95 92 92     279 93,00
66 Herling Hermann   92 91 91       274 91,33
67 Simon Wolfgang   93 87 92       272 90,67
68 Büttner Boris   71 52 49 87     259 64,75
69 Hartlieb Frank     87 87 84     258 86,00
70 Koll German     83 84 87     254 84,67
71 Paschen Hans Joachim   86   79 83     248 82,67
72 Sauer Dietmar   89 71 87       247 82,33
73 Hennrich Horst   19 68 75 85     247 61,75
74 Sogno John   75 69 78       222 74,00
75 Ziegler Christian   74 63 73       210 70,00
76 Bullinger Stefan     44 82 77     203 67,67
77 Grulich Eric   93   98       191 95,50
78 Kauffmann Thomas     97   93     190 95,00
79 Bauer Daniel       95 92     187 93,50
80 Fetzer Georg   98     87     185 92,50
81 Gebhard Berthold   96     89     185 92,50
82 Holtrup Thomas       92 91     183 91,50
83 Fischer H     85 92       177 88,50
84 Schumacher Uwe     89 85       174 87,00
85 Himmelmann Dieter   85   84       169 84,50
86 Klein Roland       88 81     169 84,50
87 Rausch Jan   80   82       162 81,00
88 Kupsch Markus   69   79       148 74,00
89 Hartmann Rüdiger       61 64     125 62,50
90 Scharoll Björn       44 75     119 59,50
91 Höchst Jens     60 48 5     113 37,67
92 Thurau Klaus Peter   97           97 97,00
93 Gottselig Rolf   96           96 96,00
94 Hey Karsten   96           96 96,00
95 Tontsch Hermann   95           95 95,00
96 Niedermeyer Torsten   94           94 94,00
97 Schleckmann Helmut       94       94 94,00
98 Just Roland       92       92 92,00
99 Maxeiner Thomas       91       91 91,00
100 Rössler Mark   88           88 88,00
101 Ditton   88           88 88,00
102 Bertram Kurt       87       87 87,00
103 Brodhuhn Joachim   86           86 86,00
104 Tammerich Alfred   82           82 82,00
105 Christian Ritt     82         82 82,00
106 Biebersdorf Ottmar       81       81 81,00
107 Hoskins Petra   80           80 80,00
108 Schütz Kurt     77         77 77,00
109 Schuchow Pierre   72           72 72,00