Ordonnanz-Ergebnisse 2019/2020

2. Rundenwettkampf  Ordonnanzgewehr 14.12.2019
Einzel Gewehr 1 2 3 4 Ges. ø
1 Krämer Stefan 100 100     200 100
2 Köhler Werner  100 98     198 99
3 Greulich Michael 98 100     198 99
4 Treiber Karlheinz 99 97     196 98
5 Lemmerz Th 98 97     195 98
6 Klett Erhard 99 95     194 97
7 Müller Ralf 97 96     193 97
8 Hoskins Chris 96 97     193 97
9 Grimm Emil 95 98     193 97
10 Imhoff Patrick 94 99     193 97
11 Lochbühler N 97 95     192 96
12 Steinhauser Peter 96 96     192 96
13 Kaminski Karlh. 96 96     192 96
14 Thome Karl 98 93     191 96
15 Schaubeck M 98 93     191 96
16 Brecht Roland 95 96     191 96
17 Baumann Manfred 95 96     191 96
18 Marc Rauch 92 99     191 96
19 Kraft Roland 96 95     191 96
20 Hoffmann Gerd 97 93     190 95
21 Zimmermann F 96 94     190 95
22 Frank Alexander 99 91     190 95
23 Heller Christian 95 94     189 95
24 Zimmermann A 94 95     189 95
25 Gredel Thomas 92 97     189 95
26 Lauer Rolf 96 92     188 94
27 Sittig Stephan 95 93     188 94
28 Knopf Andreas 91 96     187 94
29 Reble Rolf 95 91     186 93
30 Lauer Frank 95 91     186 93
31 Engelhard Peter 90 96     186 93
32 Irsigler Hans 90 94     184 92
33 Repper Reiner 92 92     184 92
34 Herling Hermann 92 91     183 92
35 Oehler Jochen 91 92     183 92
36 Bauer Marco 89 94     183 92
37 Schumacher B 88 95     183 92
38 Schreck Wolfgang 93 89     182 91
39 Sittig Florian 92 89     181 91
40 Wipfler Markus 92 89     181 91
41 Zimmermann Ulf 90 91     181 91
42 Simon Wolfgang 93 87     180 90
43 Stryzina Darius 92 88     180 90
44 Deck Georg 89 91     180 90
45 Spitzer Stefan 90 88     178 89
46 Martin Jan 85 92     177 89
47 Busch Gerhard 85 92     177 89
48 Laier Rolf 93 82     175 88
49 Imhoff Heinz D 85 90     175 88
50 Nold Jürgen 83 90     173 87
51 Norton David 79 92     171 86
52 Spindler Dirk 89 81     170 85
53 Schifferdecker P 90 80     170 85
54 Rudewig Holger 92 77     169 85
55 Schelske Markus 86 81     167 84
56 Grün Bettina 84 83     167 84
57 Stadler Rainer 91 74     165 83
58 Hartmann Karl L 76 86     162 81
59 Krämer Werner 86 75     161 81
60 Sauer Dietmar 89 71     160 80
61 Spieß Iris 73 82     155 78
62 Spieß Bernhard 83 68     151 76
63 Schmidtke Ortwin 75 73     148 74
64 Sogno John 75 69     144 72
65 Appel Erik 68 73     141 71
66 Kopietz Hans J 89 49     138 69
67 Ziegler Christian 74 63     137 69
68 Büttner Boris 71 52     123 62
69 Fetzer Georg 98       98 98
70 Thurau  Klaus P 97       97 97
71 Kauffmann Th.   97     97 97
72 Gebhard Berthold 96       96 96
73 Gottselig Rolf 96       96 96
74 Hey Karsten 96       96 96
75 Kannenberg WR 96       96 96
76 Tontsch Hermann 95       95 95
77 Bühler Klaus   95     95 95
78 Niedermeyer T 94       94 94
79 Gruich Eric 93       93 93
80 Walter Hans 91       91 91
81 Schumacher Uwe   89     89 89
82 Rössler Mark 88       88 88
83 Ditton 88       88 88
84 Hartlieb Frank   87     87 87
85 Hennrich Horst 19 68     87 44
86 Paschen Jochen 86       86 86
87 Brodhuhn Joachim 86       86 86
88 Himmelmann D 85       85 85
89 Fischer H   85     85 85
90 Maxeiner Thomas 84       84 84
91 Koll German   83     83 83
92 Tammerich Alfred 82       82 82
93 Christian Ritt   82     82 82
94 Hoskins Petra 80       80 80
95 Rausch Jan 80       80 80
96 Schütz Kurt   77     77 77
97 Schuchow Pierre 72       72 72
98 Kupsch Markus 69       69 69
99 Höchst Jens   60     60 60
100 Bullinger Stefan   44     44 44
Mannschaften 09.11.  14.12.19     Summe Durchschnitt
1 SSV Altlußheim I 295 294     589  
2 SSV Rot II 291 289     580  
3 SSV Rot III 292 286     578  
4 SG Wiesloch I 283 287     570  
5 KKS Hockenheim I 282 286     568  
6 SSV Baiertal I 282 283     565  
7 SSV Dielheim I 285 278     563  
8 KKS Hockenh.II 276 282     558  
9 SGI Ketsch I 277 280     557  
10 SSV Bammental I 278 278     556  
11 SG Wiesloch II 274 273     547  
12 SSV Baiertal II 269 276     545  
13 KKS Hockenh.III 276 266     542  
14 KKS Hockenh. IIII 275 252     527  
15 SSV Rot I 257 270     527  
16 SSV Dielheim II 264 268     532  
17 SV Spechbach II 271 199     470  
18 SSV Dielheim III 230 255     485  
20 SV Spechbach I 190 264     454  
19 SSV Bammental II 253       253  
21 SGI Gauangelloch 248       248  
22 SSV Rauenberg   244     244  
23 SV Rot IIII   241     241  
24 SV Nußloch   209     209  
25 SSV Dielheim IIII   240     240