Landesliga Ost

Landesliga Ost > > > 2019 > > > Luftgewehr

07.10.2018

W e t t k ä m p f e

  1. Wettkampf KW 40 / 07.10.2018 Einzelpunkte Mannschaftspunkte

TSV Marbach I gegen KKS Reihen I                            3 : 2     2 : 0

SSV Spechbach II gegen KKS Hüffenhardt I               0 : 5     0 : 2

SV Diana Eschelbach I gegen SSV Moosbrunn I        3 : 2     2 : 0

KKS Osterburcken I gegen SV Binau I                        4 : 1     2 : 0

T a b e l l e

Verein                                      WK                  Einzelpunkte     Mannschaftspunkte

1 KKS Hüffenhardt I                 1                                  5 : 0     2 : 0

2 KKS Osterburcken I              1                                  4 : 1     2 : 0

3 SV Diana Eschelbach I         1                                  3 : 2     2 : 0

4 TSV Marbach I                      1                                  3 : 2     2 : 0

5 KKS Reihen I                        1                                  2 : 3     0 : 2

6 SSV Moosbrunn I                 1                                  2 : 3     0 : 2

7 SV Binau I                            1                                  1 : 4     0 : 2

8 SSV Spechbach II                1                                  0 : 5     0 : 2

  1. Wettkampf KW 40 / 07.10.2018

Pos. TSV Marbach I                3 2       KKS Reihen I

1 Schillinger, Daniela 390                      381 Max, Sebastian

2 Devlikamov, Igor 386                                    366 Steiger, Oliver

3 Göll, Fabian 381                                379 Pfeil, Walter

4 Wittmann, Michael                             363 378 Jenne, Britta

5 Mages, Daniel 354                             374 Eiermann, Udo

1874 1878

SSV Spechbach II                   0 5       KKS Hüffenhardt I

1 Haffner, Martin 372                            375 Rohm, Selina

2 Hertel, Johanna 375                           376 Müller, Michaela

3 Sach, Dorothea 355                           377 Müller, Stefanie

4 Mack, Manuel 364                             365 Rohm, Nicole

5 Stahl, Tim 368                                   373 Geml, Christian

1834 1866

SV Diana Eschelbach I            3 2       SSV Moosbrunn I

1 Heller, Jana 383                                 382 Wegner, Kirsten

2 Weber, Leonard 384                          370 Schölch, Miriam

3 Michel, Lena 391                               375 Jung, Gudrun

4 Czemmel, Michael 361                       373 Dinkeldein, Fabian

5 Kurzenhäuser, Annika 356                  357 Bayer , Thomas

1875 1857

KKS Osterburcken I                 4 1       SV Binau I

1 Der, Emily 383                                  375 Weichand, Markus

2 Englert, Philipp 376                           373 Backfisch, Jürgen

3 Grobwoj, Sascha 373                        371 Tölken, Jan

4 Unangst, Liam 374                             369 Sommer, Axel

5 Makarov, Nikita 367                           369 Kropp, Peter

1873 1857