Landesliga Ost

Landesliga Ost > > > 2020 > > > Luftgewehr

19.01.2020

W e t t k ä m p f e

  1. Wettkampf KW 42 / 20.10.2019 Einzelpunkte Mannschaftspunkte

SSV Eberbach I gegen KKS Hüffenhardt I                               4 : 1                 2 : 0

TSV Marbach I gegen SSV Spechbach II                                2 : 3                 0 : 2

SV Diana Eschelbach I gegen KKS Osterburken I                   3 : 2                 2 : 0

SV Binau I gegen TV Epfenbach I                                           3 : 2                 2 : 0

 

  1. Wettkampf KW 45 / 10.11.2019

SSV Eberbach I gegen TSV Marbach I                                    3 : 2                 2 : 0

KKS Hüffenhardt I gegen SSV Spechbach II                           2 : 3                 0 : 2

SV Diana Eschelbach I gegen SV Binau I                               2 : 3                 0 : 2

TV Epfenbach I gegen KKS Osterburken I                              4 : 1                 2 : 0

 

  1. Wettkampf KW 47 / Sa23.11.2019

KKS Osterburken I gegen KKS Hüffenhardt I                          0 : 5                 0 : 2

SSV Eberbach I gegen SV Diana Eschelbach I                       4 : 1                 2 : 0

SV Binau I gegen TSV Marbach I                                            1 : 4                 0 : 2

SSV Spechbach II gegen TV Epfenbach I                               1 : 4                 0 : 2

 

  1. Wettkampf KW 49 / 08.12.2019

KKS Osterburken I gegen SSV Eberbach I                              0 : 5                 0 : 2

KKS Hüffenhardt I gegen SV Diana Eschelbach I                    4 : 1                 2 : 0

TSV Marbach I gegen TV Epfenbach I                                    2 : 3                 0 : 2

SV Binau I gegen SSV Spechbach II                                      1 : 4                 0 : 2

 

  1. Wettkampf KW 51 / 22.12.2019

TSV Marbach I gegen SV Diana Eschelbach I                           2 : 3                 0 : 2

SSV Spechbach II gegen KKS Osterburken I                          3 : 2                 2 : 0

TV Epfenbach I gegen KKS Hüffenhardt I                               3 : 2                 2 : 0

SSV Eberbach I gegen SV Binau I                                          4 : 1                 2 : 0

 

  1. Wettkampf KW 01 / 05.01.2020

TSV Marbach I gegen KKS Osterburken I                               2 : 3                 0 : 2

SSV Spechbach II gegen SV Diana Eschelbach I                    0 : 5                 0 : 2

TV Epfenbach I gegen SSV Eberbach I                                   2 : 3                 0 : 2

KKS Hüffenhardt I gegen SV Binau I                                       4 : 1                 2 : 0

 

  1. Wettkampf KW 03 / 19.01.2020

KKS Hüffenhardt I gegen TSV Marbach I                                3 : 2                 2 : 0

SV Diana Eschelbach I gegen TV Epfenbach I                        2 : 3                 0 : 2

SSV Spechbach II gegen SSV Eberbach I                              2 : 3                 0 : 2

KKS Osterburken I gegen SV Binau I                                      2 : 3                 0 : 2

 

T a b e l l e

Verein                                                  WK                 Einzelpunkte     Mannschaftspunkte

1 SSV Eberbach I                                7                      26 : 9               14 : 0

2 TV Epfenbach I                                7                      21 : 14              10 : 4

3 KKS Hüffenhardt I                            7                      21 : 14              8 : 6

4 SSV Spechbach II                            7                      16 : 19              8 : 6

5 SV Diana Eschelbach I                     7                      17 : 18              6 : 8

6 SV Binau I                                        7                      13 : 22              6 : 8

7 TSV Marbach I                                 7                      16 : 19              2 : 12

8 KKS Osterburken I                           7                     10 : 25              2 : 12

  1. Wettkampf KW 03 / 19.01.2020

Pos. KKS Hüffenhardt I                       3 2                   TSV Marbach I

1 Geml, Christian 391                                                   383 Devlikamov, Igor

2 Rohm, Selina 378                                                      389 Hefner, Daniela

3 Müller, Michaela 0                                                     383 Göll, Fabian

4 Müller, Stefanie 376                                                  356 Schulz, Benedikt

5 Rohm, Nicole 365                                                     362 Wittmann, Michael

1510 1873

 

SV Diana Eschelbach I                        2 3                   TV Epfenbach I

1 Heller, Jana 380                                                        378 Emmerich, Robin

2 Weber, Leonard 380                                                  386 Ziegler, Philipp

3 Kurzenhäuser, Annika 373                                          379 Maurer, Johannes

4 Czemmel, Michael 371                                               373 Schmitt, Andreas

5 Müller, Kilian 369                                                       360 Braun, Werner

1873 1876

 

SSV Spechbach II                               2 3                   SSV Eberbach I

1 Hildenbrand, Martin 375                                             384 Scherer, Xenia

2 Haffner, Martin 376                                                   381 Schölch, Stephan

3 Mack, Manuel 378                                                     376 Kreß, Steffen

4 Stahl, Tim 374                                                           371 Joho, Leon

5 Sach, Dorothea 367                                                  372 Joho, Patrick

1870 1884

 

KKS Osterburken I                              2 3                   SV Binau I

1 Klimmer, Sven 382                                                    384 Weichand, Markus

2 Englert, Philipp 376                                                   387 Backfisch, Jürgen

3 Unangst, Liam 359                                                    376 Tölken, Jan

4 Makarov, Nikita (8) 360                                              360 (6) Sommer, Axel

5 Eberle, Denise 371                                                    360 Kropp, Peter

1848 1867