Dreikönigsschießen 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisse: (73 Teilnehmer)

32 Teilnehmer Schützenklasse (bis 50 J.)                          
——————————————————–                      
Startnr Platz NN VN r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 r10 r11 r12
19 1 Hoffmann Marcel 50 49 47 47 46 46 46 46 44      
71 2 Braun Thomas 50 48 47 45 43              
36 3 Arnold Steffen 48 47 47 47 46 46 46          
55 4 Spegg Ralph 48 47 46 45 42              
72 5 Kannenberg Wolf – R 47 47 46 43 41              
25 6 Kudack Michael 46 45 45 41 40              
44 7 Becker Juergen 46 44 42                  
18 8 Schreiner Benjamin 46 38 36 30 30 19            
23 9 Keck Hans – P 45 44 42                  
12 10 Imhoff Patrick 45 43 42                  
73 11 Rudewig Holger 45 40                    
30 12 Kullmann Holger 44 42 42 42 37              
13 13 Schreck Wolfgang 43 42 10                  
42 14 Pauly Alexander 43 40 33 26                
21 15 Bauer Peter 42 40 37                  
39 16 Hughes Rowland 41 41 39 38                
58 17 Harth Markus 39 38                    
46 18 Hameister Moritz 39 30 29                  
70 19 Haffner Martin 39                      
51 20 Kupsch Markus 38 37 35 24 19              
35 21 Reschling Alexander 38 27 17                  
10 22 Weindorf Michael 38 25                    
40 23 Stahl Christian 37 32                    
22 24 Daub Dirk 36 34 33                  
43 25 Pauly Yvonne 36 30 29                  
67 26 Beetz Luca 25                      
29 27 Kolbunov Maksim 23 16                    
69 28 Bohr Alexander 20                      
68 29 Ilchmann Andrea 16                      
59 30 Fletterer Andre                        
60 31 Heller Lukas                        
61 32 Orth Florian                        
                               
32 Teilnehmer      Altersklasse (ab 51 J.)                          
——————————————————–                      
Startnr Platz NN VN Ringe                    
20 1 Hoffmann Uwe 49 48 48 47 47 47 46 46 44 43 42  
16 2 Norton David 49 48 48 47 47 46 45 45 45 43 43 42
31 3 Irro Juergen 48 48 48 47 47 41            
41 4 Kopietz Hans – J 48 46 45 45                
27 5 Kesel Peter 47 47 47 47 46 45 45 43 43 39    
17 6 Dr. Gmuender Helmut 46 45 44                  
4 7 Laber Guenter 46 45 43                  
66 8 Kraft Roland 46 45 38 37 29              
63 9 Gebhard Berthold 46 44 41 34                
57 10 Hoffmann Werner 46 43 37                  
32 11 Baumgaertner Albert 46 40                    
62 12 Boch Wolfgang 45 44 41 37 36              
14 13 Imhoff Heinz D 45 43                    
45 14 Klein Thomas 45 37                    
49 15 Stephan Claus 44 44 43 41                
50 16 Grulich Eric 44 44 43 37 29              
47 17 Brodhuhn Joachim 43 43 42 41 41 38 38 35 20      
2 18 Laub Kurt 43 42 41                  
24 19 Schwegler Klaus 42 41                    
8 20 Scholl Bernd 42 39 37                  
28 21 Zoellner Wolfgang 42 19                    
9 22 Manser Heiko 40 40 36 29                
1 23 Kurz Alexander 40                      
3 24 Siefert Ralf 38 37                    
6 25 Hoffmann Friedrich 38 34 33                  
64 26 Ebinger Armin 37 32 28                  
26 27 Kudack Peter 37                      
7 28 Schmitt Willi 36 35 20                  
65 29 Rueger Robert 34 34 25                  
33 30 Schmidt Armin 34                      
34 31 Jeske Ruediger 28                      
53 32 Lücking Hermann                        
                               
9 Teilnehmer
Aufgelegtklasse (ab 65 J.)
                       
——————————————————–                      
Startnr Platz NN VN Ringe                    
5 1 Ritter Helmut 50 48 47                  
56 2 Kopietz Hans – J 49 48 45                  
37 3 Ebner Horst 48 47                    
15 4 Roessler Edwin 46 40 39                  
38 5 Anderle Wolfgang 45 45 41 39                
52 6 Mitmesser Ludwig 45 44 44 40                
54 7 Spegg Hans 44 43 42 39 36              
48 8 Asal Gerhard 39                      
11 9 Hartl Adolf 34 31